REMAX Preferred Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Blog
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. About
    3. Contact
    4. A Day At The Orchard
  • Calculator
  • Monona City Wide Garage Sale Days
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
130,345 Sold Properties

130,345 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
485 Riviera Street, Oregon, WI 53575
1/77

$749,900

$749,900

4 Beds3 Baths4,087 SqFt

485 Riviera Street, Oregon, WI 53575

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
812 Abbington Court, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/70

$720,000

$679,900

5.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,014 SqFt

812 Abbington Court, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3307 Saracen Way, Verona, WI 53593
1/90

$1,200,000

$1,299,900

7.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths5,400 SqFt

3307 Saracen Way, Verona, WI 53593

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
6087 Pine Ridge Way, Mcfarland, WI 53558
1/36

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,416 SqFt

6087 Pine Ridge Way, Mcfarland, WI 53558

Listed by Shorewest, REALTORS

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
679 W Main Street, Evansville, WI 53536
1/25

$381,900

$381,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt

679 W Main Street, Evansville, WI 53536

Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3915 Maple Grove Drive, Madison, WI 53719
1/45

$320,000

$324,900

1.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,441 SqFt

3915 Maple Grove Drive, Madison, WI 53719

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1519 Wild Iris Street, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/37

$422,000

$430,000

1.9%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,306 SqFt

1519 Wild Iris Street, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
9014 Silkwood Trail, Verona, WI 53593
1/55

$492,570

$499,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

9014 Silkwood Trail, Verona, WI 53593

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
7322 Blue Maple Trail, Madison, WI 53719
1/65

$495,000

$489,900

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,230 SqFt

7322 Blue Maple Trail, Madison, WI 53719

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
7100 Applewood Drive, Madison, WI 53719
1/43

$724,000

$760,000

4.7%
4 Beds2 Baths3,427 SqFt

7100 Applewood Drive, Madison, WI 53719

Listed by Jenny Swain and Associates

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3303 Saracen Way, Verona, WI 53593

$500,000

$500,000

1.01 Acres

3303 Saracen Way, Verona, WI 53593

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
5414 Lacy Road, Fitchburg, WI 53711
1/58

$595,000

$579,900

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

5414 Lacy Road, Fitchburg, WI 53711

Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
624 Rinpoche Lane, Oregon, WI 53575
1/90

$1,110,000

$1,159,000

4.2%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,608 SqFt

624 Rinpoche Lane, Oregon, WI 53575

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
2526 Waunona Way, Madison, WI 53713
1/90

$1,339,900

$1,399,900

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,180 SqFt

2526 Waunona Way, Madison, WI 53713

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
421A-421B Falcon Circle, Monona, WI 53716
1/21

$400,000

$385,000

3.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

421A-421B Falcon Circle, Monona, WI 53716

Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
116 Nicole Circle, Oregon, WI 53575
1/90

$1,116,000

$1,195,000

6.6%
7 Beds4 Baths5,053 SqFt

116 Nicole Circle, Oregon, WI 53575

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
975 Carnoustie Way, Oregon, WI 53575
1/90

$1,150,000

$1,274,900

9.8%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,185 SqFt

975 Carnoustie Way, Oregon, WI 53575

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
303 N Kenzie Street, Barneveld, WI 53507
1/32

$276,000

$272,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,306 SqFt

303 N Kenzie Street, Barneveld, WI 53507

Listed by True Blue Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3209 Lotheville Road, Madison, WI 53704
1/53

$365,975

$369,900

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

3209 Lotheville Road, Madison, WI 53704

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
5713 Divine Street, Madison, WI 53718
1/43

$545,900

$454,900

20.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,312 SqFt

5713 Divine Street, Madison, WI 53718

Listed by Home Brokerage and Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4838 Maple Avenue, Fitchburg, WI 53711
1/49

$415,000

$389,900

6.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,171 SqFt

4838 Maple Avenue, Fitchburg, WI 53711

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
200 E Gonstead Road, Mount Horeb, WI 53572
1/45

$543,350

$549,900

1.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,812 SqFt

200 E Gonstead Road, Mount Horeb, WI 53572

Listed by Restaino & Associates ERA Powered

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
620 Redan Drive, Verona, WI 53593
1/62

$431,500

$427,500

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,049 SqFt

620 Redan Drive, Verona, WI 53593

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
326 Racine Road, Madison, WI 53705
1/49

$455,000

$469,900

3.2%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,876 SqFt

326 Racine Road, Madison, WI 53705

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
REMAX_Preferred_2_White_L
RE/MAX Preferred

Preferred Homes Team

+1(608) 912-3589 homes@preferredhomesteam.com
5320 Monona Drive, Monona, WI, 53716

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot
      Blog
      About
      1. Reviews
      2. About
      3. Contact
      4. A Day At The Orchard
      Calculator
      Monona City Wide Garage Sale Days

REMAX_Preferred_2_White_L
RE/MAX Preferred

Preferred Homes Team

+1(608) 912-3589 homes@preferredhomesteam.com
5320 Monona Drive, Monona, WI, 53716

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot